LP Profile

Brian Low Financial Group

Also known as brian low financial

Wealth ManagerBaton Rouge, United StatesFounded 2019
Baton Rouge
Headquarters
Investment Focus

About Brian Low Financial Group

Get ready for your retirement with a host of strategies aimed at helping you increase your income and preserve your wealth.

Verified Filings

Regulatory & Financial Data

Public regulatory records matched to Brian Low Financial Group from SEC and IRS filings.

SEC Form ADV

Verified
Reported AUM
$239.3M
Total Clients
874
Filing Date
March 31, 2026
Source: SEC IAPD / Form ADV Original filingFull filing details →
Signal Feed

Recent Filings

Public filings matched to Brian Low Financial Group across SEC, IRS, DOL and international registers — newest first.

Cross-referenced from the LPbacked Signal Feed.

Explore

Explore similar limited partners

Browse more wealth managers and other institutional investors by location and type in the LPbacked limited-partner database.

FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What type of investor is Brian Low Financial Group?

Brian Low Financial Group is a wealth manager based in Baton Rouge, United States.

Where is Brian Low Financial Group headquartered?

Brian Low Financial Group is headquartered in Baton Rouge, United States.

When was Brian Low Financial Group founded?

Brian Low Financial Group was founded in 2019.

How can I contact Brian Low Financial Group?

Verified contact details, key decision-makers, and investment preferences for Brian Low Financial Group are available on LPbacked. Create a free account to access them.